eTek World Forums
A community for developers that want to learn and share ideas!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jesselord
Real Name: Jesse Lord
Status: Junior Member
Moderator of: General OOP C# Programming Game Design Game Programming 
Last Message: Tue, 10 March 2015 14:07
[Book] The Art of Computer Programming
Last Visited: Wed, 11 March 2015 10:17
Gender:Male
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Occupation: Software Developer
Interests: Augmented and Virtual Reality
Biography: Making the new future, one step at a time.
Date Of Birth: Tue, August 11, 1981
Show all messages by jesselord

Current Time: Wed Aug 23 16:19:26 PDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02175 seconds